| # | Holder | Shares | % of Shares Out | Change | Filing Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Beijing North Star Industrial Group Co., Ltd.
|
1.209b | 35.91% | +11.506m | Jul 23 2026 |
| 2 |
Wangfujing Group Co Ltd
|
125.300m | 3.72% | — | Mar 31 2026 |
| 3 |
China Southern Asset Management Co. Ltd.
|
19.196m | 0.57% | +5.617m | Mar 31 2026 |
| 4 |
Zhong Hang Xin Gang Guarantee Co., Ltd.
|
15.876m | 0.47% | — | Mar 31 2026 |
| 5 |
Wei (Qionghua)
|
14.260m | 0.42% | +1.372m | Mar 31 2026 |
|
1
Beijing North Star Industrial Group Co., Ltd.
|
35.91%
1.209b
|
|
2
Wangfujing Group Co Ltd
|
3.72%
125.300m
|
|
3
China Southern Asset Management Co. Ltd.
|
0.57%
19.196m
|
|
4
Zhong Hang Xin Gang Guarantee Co., Ltd.
|
0.47%
15.876m
|
|
5
Wei (Qionghua)
|
0.42%
14.260m
|
| The largest shareholders show who really holds influence: big institutional owners shape a stock's liquidity, and building or cutting positions can move the price. | |
| The 5 largest shareholders together hold 41.10% of Beijing North Star, with Beijing North Star Industrial Group Co., Ltd. the biggest at 35.91%, followed by Wangfujing Group Co Ltd (3.72%) and China Southern Asset Management Co. Ltd. (0.57%). |
StocksGuide is the ultimate tool for easily finding, analyzing and tracking stocks. Learn from successful investors and make informed investment decisions. We empower you to become a confident, independent investor.


