| # | Holder | Shares | % of Shares Out | Change | Filing Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Guangzhou Pharmaceutical Holdings Limited
|
732.305m | 45.04% | — | Jun 30 2026 |
| 2 |
Guangzhou Chengfa Guangji No. 1 Equity Investment Partnership (LP)
|
67.576m | 4.16% | — | Jun 30 2026 |
| 3 |
Guangzhou Industrial Investment and Capital Operation Holding Group Ltd.
|
16.831m | 1.04% | — | Jun 30 2026 |
| 4 |
Fullgoal Fund Management Co., Ltd.
|
6.513m | 0.40% | +6.085m | Dec 31 2025 |
| 5 |
China Southern Asset Management Co. Ltd.
|
5.322m | 0.33% | -5.035m | Mar 31 2026 |
|
1
Guangzhou Pharmaceutical Holdings Limited
|
45.04%
732.305m
|
|
2
Guangzhou Chengfa Guangji No. 1 Equity Investment Partnership (LP)
|
4.16%
67.576m
|
|
3
Guangzhou Industrial Investment and Capital Operation Holding Group Ltd.
|
1.04%
16.831m
|
|
4
Fullgoal Fund Management Co., Ltd.
|
0.40%
6.513m
|
|
5
China Southern Asset Management Co. Ltd.
|
0.33%
5.322m
|
| The largest shareholders show who really holds influence: big institutional owners shape a stock's liquidity, and building or cutting positions can move the price. | |
| The 5 largest shareholders together hold 50.96% of Guangzhou Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Holdings, with Guangzhou Pharmaceutical Holdings Limited the biggest at 45.04%, followed by Guangzhou Chengfa Guangji No. 1 Equity Investment Partnership (LP) (4.16%) and Guangzhou Industrial Investment and Capital Operation Holding Group Ltd. (1.04%). |
StocksGuide is the ultimate tool for easily finding, analyzing and tracking stocks. Learn from successful investors and make informed investment decisions. We empower you to become a confident, independent investor.


