| # | Holder | Shares | % of Shares Out | Change | Filing Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Wuxi Guolian Development (Group) Co., Ltd.
|
1.356b | 23.86% | — | Mar 31 2026 |
| 2 |
Guolian Trust Co., Ltd.
|
390.138m | 6.87% | — | Mar 31 2026 |
| 3 |
Shanghai Fengquanyu Enterprise Management Co., Ltd.
|
361.431m | 6.36% | — | Mar 31 2026 |
| 4 |
Wuxi Guolian Local Electric Power Co., Ltd.
|
266.899m | 4.70% | — | Mar 31 2026 |
| 5 |
Tibet TengYun Investment Management Co., Ltd.
|
120.603m | 2.12% | -10.000m | Mar 31 2026 |
|
1
Wuxi Guolian Development (Group) Co., Ltd.
|
23.86%
1.356b
|
|
2
Guolian Trust Co., Ltd.
|
6.87%
390.138m
|
|
3
Shanghai Fengquanyu Enterprise Management Co., Ltd.
|
6.36%
361.431m
|
|
4
Wuxi Guolian Local Electric Power Co., Ltd.
|
4.70%
266.899m
|
|
5
Tibet TengYun Investment Management Co., Ltd.
|
2.12%
120.603m
|
| The largest shareholders show who really holds influence: big institutional owners shape a stock's liquidity, and building or cutting positions can move the price. | |
| The 5 largest shareholders together hold 43.92% of Guolian Minsheng Securities, with Wuxi Guolian Development (Group) Co., Ltd. the biggest at 23.86%, followed by Guolian Trust Co., Ltd. (6.87%) and Shanghai Fengquanyu Enterprise Management Co., Ltd. (6.36%). |
StocksGuide is the ultimate tool for easily finding, analyzing and tracking stocks. Learn from successful investors and make informed investment decisions. We empower you to become a confident, independent investor.


