| # | Holder | Shares | % of Shares Out | Change | Filing Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Shanghai Fosun High Technology (Group) Co., Ltd.
|
889.891m | 33.32% | — | Jun 30 2026 |
| 2 |
Yinhua Fund Management Co., Ltd.
|
21.004m | 0.79% | +1.798m | Jun 30 2026 |
| 3 |
E Fund Management Co. Ltd.
|
20.631m | 0.77% | +2.730m | Jun 30 2026 |
| 4 |
Xiong (Liwu)
|
20.000m | 0.75% | +5.800m | Jun 30 2026 |
| 5 |
China Merchants Fund Management Co. Ltd.
|
19.250m | 0.72% | +447.900k | Jun 30 2026 |
|
1
Shanghai Fosun High Technology (Group) Co., Ltd.
|
33.32%
889.891m
|
|
2
Yinhua Fund Management Co., Ltd.
|
0.79%
21.004m
|
|
3
E Fund Management Co. Ltd.
|
0.77%
20.631m
|
|
4
Xiong (Liwu)
|
0.75%
20.000m
|
|
5
China Merchants Fund Management Co. Ltd.
|
0.72%
19.250m
|
| The largest shareholders show who really holds influence: big institutional owners shape a stock's liquidity, and building or cutting positions can move the price. | |
| The 5 largest shareholders together hold 36.35% of Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical Group, with Shanghai Fosun High Technology (Group) Co., Ltd. the biggest at 33.32%, followed by Yinhua Fund Management Co., Ltd. (0.79%) and E Fund Management Co. Ltd. (0.77%). |
StocksGuide is the ultimate tool for easily finding, analyzing and tracking stocks. Learn from successful investors and make informed investment decisions. We empower you to become a confident, independent investor.


