| # | Holder | Shares | % of Shares Out | Change | Filing Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Xiong (Jun)
|
90.219m | 8.79% | +2.265m | Mar 31 2026 |
| 2 |
Loyal Valley Capital
|
59.459m | 5.79% | — | Mar 31 2026 |
| 3 |
Suzhou Ruiyuan Shengben Biomedical Management Partnership (L.P.)
|
43.584m | 4.25% | — | Mar 31 2026 |
| 4 |
Xiong (Fengxiang)
|
41.060m | 4.00% | — | Mar 31 2026 |
| 5 |
Zhou (Yuqing)
|
21.681m | 2.11% | — | Mar 31 2026 |
|
1
Xiong (Jun)
|
8.79%
90.219m
|
|
2
Loyal Valley Capital
|
5.79%
59.459m
|
|
3
Suzhou Ruiyuan Shengben Biomedical Management Partnership (L.P.)
|
4.25%
43.584m
|
|
4
Xiong (Fengxiang)
|
4.00%
41.060m
|
|
5
Zhou (Yuqing)
|
2.11%
21.681m
|
| The largest shareholders show who really holds influence: big institutional owners shape a stock's liquidity, and building or cutting positions can move the price. | |
| The 5 largest shareholders together hold 24.93% of Shanghai Junshi Biosciences, with Xiong (Jun) the biggest at 8.79%, followed by Loyal Valley Capital (5.79%) and Suzhou Ruiyuan Shengben Biomedical Management Partnership (L.P.) (4.25%). |
StocksGuide is the ultimate tool for easily finding, analyzing and tracking stocks. Learn from successful investors and make informed investment decisions. We empower you to become a confident, independent investor.


