| # | Holder | Shares | % of Shares Out | Change | Filing Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
68k Ltd.
|
3.290m | 54.83% | — | Jan 09 2026 |
| 2 |
Watanabe (Tetsuo)
|
579.500k | 9.66% | -10.000k | Jan 09 2026 |
| 3 |
UH6 Inc.
|
390.700k | 6.51% | +390.700k | Mar 31 2026 |
| 4 |
MFS Investment Management
|
252.400k | 4.21% | -3.300k | Mar 31 2026 |
| 5 |
Nomura Asset Management Co., Ltd.
|
73.068k | 1.22% | +700.000 | Mar 31 2026 |
|
1
68k Ltd.
|
54.83%
3.290m
|
|
2
Watanabe (Tetsuo)
|
9.66%
579.500k
|
|
3
UH6 Inc.
|
6.51%
390.700k
|
|
4
MFS Investment Management
|
4.21%
252.400k
|
|
5
Nomura Asset Management Co., Ltd.
|
1.22%
73.068k
|
| The largest shareholders show who really holds influence: big institutional owners shape a stock's liquidity, and building or cutting positions can move the price. | |
| The 5 largest shareholders together hold 76.43% of Temairazu,inc., with 68k Ltd. the biggest at 54.83%, followed by Watanabe (Tetsuo) (9.66%) and UH6 Inc. (6.51%). |
StocksGuide is the ultimate tool for easily finding, analyzing and tracking stocks. Learn from successful investors and make informed investment decisions. We empower you to become a confident, independent investor.


